Author Topic: ***Tipping Leagues Results***Week 16  (Read 497 times)

Offline love4ffc

  • Twitter @Love4FFC
  • Global Moderator
  • Gentleman Jim
  • *
  • Posts: 5935
  • What could go wrong? We're Fulham.........COYW!
***Tipping Leagues Results***Week 16
« on: January 21, 2017, 01:41:57 AM »
Apologies for not getting these up sooner.  Here are the results for week 16.  I will get the rest of the tipping league results up ASAP.  As always if you find any errors please PM me so that I can double check and make corrections. 

NAME                                  WEEK 15     WEEK 16      TOTAL
The Cravenette14011151
David Allen Crankshaw1269135
Syd Cupp1258133
Andy4ffc11913132
Bobby011219130
FulhamTupNorth11810128
FFC731188126
Fulham971187125
Dannyboi-ffc11411125
Maidstone Al1158123
Maidstone Lee1136119
Brighster1125117
Lighthouse1067113
Westcliff White1056111
Burt947101
Kevin90696
supermitch84791
love4ffc76480
logicalman75075
billffc69069
rweller53053

For everyone's knowledge all previous Tipping Leagues are archived and can be found at the link below.

http://www.friendsoffulham.com/forum/index.php?board=21.0
« Last Edit: January 21, 2017, 01:45:08 AM by love4ffc »